Constitution of teams organised in their groups

Teams registered to play in SBMSC constitution.


Under 7 | Under 8 | Under 9 | Under 10 | Under 11 | Under 12

Under 7 North

Aylesbury Utd Juniors
Chesham Athletic
Free week
Hazlemere Youth Centre Community
Holmer Green Minors needs a buddy
Penn & Tylers Green
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
Prestwood Colts
Stoke Mandeville
Tring Tornadoes Tigers & Panthers
Wendover Juniors

Under 7 South

Beaconsfield Town Youth
Downley Dynamos Juniors
FC Holyport Heat
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer
Hughenden Valley
Marlow Minors FC/Marlow Utd Juniors
Marlow Youth
Seer Green Utd

Under 7 West

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth
Chinnor Youth
Crendon Corinthians Youth
Flackwell Heath Minors
Haddenham Youth
Risborough Rangers Juniors
Thame Boys
Thame Youth
Wycombe Town/Radnage Raiders Scorpions


Under 7 | Under 8 | Under 9 | Under 10 | Under 11 | Under 12

Under 8 Red group

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Beaconsfield Town Youth
Chesham Athletic
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer
Haddenham Youth Rangers
Marlow Youth
Naphill FC
Thame Boys
Tring Tornadoes Falcons
Wendover Juniors

Under 8 Green group

Bourne End JSC Blues & Yellows
Chesham Utd Youth
Crendon Corinthians Youth
Flackwell Heath Minors
Hazlemere Youth Centre Community FC
Holmer Green Minors
Prestwood Colts
St Johns Youth
Thame Youth
Tring Tornadoes Hawks

Under 8 Blue group

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth
Downley Dynamos Juniors
Hughenden Valley
Ickenham Youth
Marlow Royals
Penn & Tylers Green
Risborough Rangers Juniors
Ruislip Rangers Clarets

Under 8 Yellow group

Aylesbury Town Corinthians
Aylesbury Utd Juniors
Bourne End JSC Colts
Flackwell Heath Scorpions/George Green
Haddenham Colts/Risborough Rgrs Colts
Marlow Utd Juniors
Penn & Tylers Green Rangers need a buddy
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
Stokenchurch Juniors/Chinnor Youth
Wendover Juniors Colts


Under 7 | Under 8 | Under 9 | Under 10 | Under 11 | Under 12

Under 9 Red group

Beaconsfield Town Youth
Chinnor Youth
Crendon Corinthians Youth
Downley Dynamos Green & White
Hazlemere Youth Centre Community
Prestwood Colts
Risborough Rangers Juniors
Wendover Juniors

Under 9 Green group

Bourne End JSC Jets & Lions
Flackwell Heath Minors
Free week
Holmer Green Minors
Hughenden Valley
Marlow Utd Tigers
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
Risborough Rangers Juniors Utd
Thame Boys
Widmer End

Under 9 Blue group

Aylesbury Town Corinthians
Aylesbury Utd Juniors
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer
Haddenham Youth
Ickenham Youth
Marlow Utd Juniors Lions
Marlow Youth
Radnage Raiders Sharks/Naphill
Risborough Rangers Juniors Colts

Under 9 Yellow group

AFC Lightning/FC Holyport Lions
Beaconsfield Town Youth Colts
Flackwell Heath Scorpions
George Green Juniors/Zoom
Thame Youth
Wendover Jnr Colts/Prestwood Colts Pa


Under 7 | Under 8 | Under 9 | Under 10 | Under 11 | Under 12

Under 10 Red group

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Beaconsfield Town Youth
Chalfont Saints
Chesham Athletic
Chesham Utd Youth
Free week
Henley Lions
Ickenham Youth Red
Penn & Tylers Green
St Johns Youth
Taplow Utd Youth Clarets & Blues
Wycombe Town

Under 10 Green group

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth
Crendon Corinthians Youth
Downley Dynamos Juniors Red & Blue
Free week
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer
Haddenham Youth Lions
Holmer Green Minors
Hughenden Valley
Risborough Rangers Juniors
Thame Boys
Tring Tornadoes Jets & Bears
Wendover Juniors

Under 10 Blue group

Beaconsfield Town Youth Colts
Bourne End JSC Jedi & Avengers
Flackwell Heath Minors
Penn & Tylers Green Rang/Aylesbury Vale
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
Risborough Rgrs Colts/Wendover Youth
Seer Green Utd
Stokenchurch Juniors
Tring Tornadoes Chargers & Chiefs
Widmer End/Wycombe Saints

Under 10 Yellow group

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Colts
Chesham Athletic Colts
Downley Dynamos Green need a buddy
Elmhurst
Free week
Haddenham Youth Tigers/Naphill
Marlow Utd/Penn & TylersGreen Colts
Prestwood Colts/AFC Lightning
Thame Youth
Tring Tornadoes Vikings & Apollos


Under 7 | Under 8 | Under 9 | Under 10 | Under 11 | Under 12

Under 11 Red group

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Beaconsfield Town Youth Hawks
Flackwell Heath Minors
Free week
Haddenham Youth Rangers
Ickenham Youth
Maidenhead Utd Juniors Stripes
Marlow Youth
Risborough Rangers Juniors
Ruislip Rangers Clarets

Under 11 Green group

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Athletic
Beaconsfield Town Youth Falcons
Chesham Athletic
Downley Dynamos Juniors White
Explorers Blues
Flackwell Heath Scorpions
Hughenden Valley
Penn & Tylers Green
Thame Youth
Thames Valley Youth
Tring Tornadoes Titans
Wendover Juniors

Under 11 Blue group

AFC Lightning
Aylesbury Utd Juniors
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth
Bourne End JSC
Crendon Corinthians Youth
George Green Juniors Blacks
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer Falcons
Maidenhead Utd Juniors Falcons
Prestwood Colts
Risborough Rangers Juniors Colts

Under 11 Yellow group

Aylesbury Town Corinthians
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Bucks
Chinnor Youth
Explorers
Holmer Green Minors
Naphill FC
Tring Tornadoes Trojans
Wycombe Saints

Under 11 White group

Aylesbury Utd Juniors Youth
Beaconsfield Town Youth Eagles
Downley Dynamos Green
Free week
Penn & Tylers Green Rangers
Risborough Rangers Youth
Ruislip Rangers Greens
Thame Colts
Totteridge
Wendover Juniors Colts
Widmer End

Under 11 Black group

Aylesbury Utd Juniors Colts
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Colts
Bourne End JSC Colts
Chesham Athletic Colts
Downley Dynamos Juniors Dragons
Free week
George Green Juniors Reds
Haddenham Youth Colts
Marlow Royals
Stokenchurch Juniors


Under 7 | Under 8 | Under 9 | Under 10 | Under 11 | Under 12

Under 12 Red group

AFC Lightning
Beaconsfield Town Youth
Burnham Junior Jaguars Blue
Chesham Athletic
Downley Dynamos Juniors Tiempos
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer Eagles
Risborough Rangers Juniors
Seer Green
Thame Boys
Tring Tornadoes Hawks

Under 12 Green group

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth
Crendon Corinthians Youth
Haddenham Youth Lions
KS Gryf Juniors
Marlow Royals
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
Wendover Juniors
Westwood Park Utd

Under 12 Blue group

Aylesbury Utd Juniors White
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Colts
FC Cippenham Sharks
Hughenden Valley
Naphill FC
Penn & Tylers Green
Risborough Rangers Juniors Colts
Ruislip Rangers Blues

Under 12 Yellow group

Aylesbury Utd Juniors Green
Beaconsfield Town Youth Colts
Chinnor Youth
Downley Dynamos Juniors Mercurials
Haddenham Youth Tigers
Harefield Utd Youth Reds
Maidenhead Utd Juniors Jets
Thame Youth

Under 12 White group

Chesham Athletic Colts
Chesham Athletic Dragons
Flackwell Heath Scorpions
Harefield Utd Youth Blacks
Holmer Green Minors Colts
Marlow Town
Penn & Tylers Green Rangers
Prestwood Colts
Tring Tornadoes Eagles
Wendover Juniors Colts

Under 7 | Under 8 | Under 9 | Under 10 | Under 11 | Under 12

Thousands of boys and girls from nearly 250 teams play friendly football fixtures in age groups Under 7 to Under 12.