Dozens of football tournaments to choose from

Home
Search
Fixtures
Bad Weather
Rules
Fixture format
Pitch preparation
Maps & directions
Fairplay League
Sign in
Player Age check
Teams
Training
Code of Conduct
Contact
Archives
FAQ
Links

South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference


Teams playing from September 2017

Under 7 Unallocated.

Naphill
Radnage Raiders / Stokenchurch Juniors

Under 7 North

AFC Lightning / Widmer End Utd
Chesham Athletic
Chesham Utd Youth
Downley Dynamos
Prestwood Colts
Radnage Raiders / Naphill
Stokenchurch
Wendover Juniors

Under 7 South

Beaconsfield Town
Bourne End JSC
Flackwell Heath Minors
Flackwell Heath Scorpions
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer
Hazlemere Youth Centre
Holmer Green Minors
Hughenden Valley
Marlow Youth
Penn & Tylers Green

Under 7 West

Aylesbury Utd Juniors
Bedgrove Dynamos
Chinnor Youth
Crendon Corinthians
Haddenham
Hale Leys Utd
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
Risborough Colts
Risborough Rangers
Thame Boys
Thame Youth

Under 8 Unallocated.

Bourne End JSC Rebels / Marlow Royals
Flackwell LIIA
Westwood Park
Wycombe Saints / need a buddy

Under 8 Red group

Beaconsfield Town
Bedgrove Dynamos
Bourne End JSC
Downley Dynamos Whites
Naphill
Penn & Tylers Green
St Johns
Wendover Juniors

Under 8 Green group

AFC Lightning
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth
Chesham Utd Youth
Haddenham Youth
Hughenden Valley
Marlow Youth
Risborough Rangers
Thame Youth

Under 8 Blue group

Chesham Athletic
Crendon Corinthians
Flackwell Heath Minors
Flackwell LIIA / George Green Juniors FC Reds
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer
Hazlemere Youth Centre
Holmer Green Minors
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
Thame Boys
Widmer End Utd

Under 8 Yellow group

Bedgrove Dynamos Colts
Bourne End JSC Rebels
Chesham Athletic Colts
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer Rangers / Penn & Tylers Green Yellows
Marlow Royals
Prestwood Colts
Seer Green Utd
Stokenchurch Juniors
Wycombe Saints / Wendover Junior Colts

Under 9 Unallocated.

Bedgrove Dynamos Colts / Aylesbury Utd Juniors Youth
Downley Dynamos Green / Naphill
Marlow Utd Lions need a buddy
Naphill / Flackwell Heath Scorpions
Thame Youth
Wendover Juniors Colts / Chesham Utd

Under 9 Red group

Beaconsfield Town
Bedgrove Dynamos
Flackwell Heath Minors
Haddenham Youth
Risborough Rangers
Thame Boys
Wendover Juniors

Under 9 Green group

Beaconsfield Town Colts
Chesham Athletic
Cookham Dean
Downley Dynamos Whites
Hughenden valley
Marlow Utd Pumas
Marlow Youth
Penn & Tylers Green
Wendover Juniors Colts

Under 9 Blue group

AFC lightning
AFC Lightning / Chesham Utd Youth
Aylesbury Utd Juniors
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth
Bourne End JSC
Chinnor Youth
Crendon Corinthians
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer
Hale Leys FC Black
Hale Leys FC Red
Holmer Green Minors
Marlow Royals

Under 9 Yellow group

Aylesbury Utd Juniors Youth
Chesham Utd Youth / needs a buddy
Downley Dynamos Greens
Haddenham Colts / Risborough Rangers Colts
Marlow Utd Lions / Naphill
Penn & Tylers Green Rangers / Flackwell Heath Scorpions
Prestwood Colts / Widmer End Utd
Stokenchurch Juniors
Wycombe Saints

Under 10 Unallocated.

Radnage Raiders / Penn & Tylers Green
Radnage Raiders / Thame Youth

Under 10 Red group

Beaconsfield Town
Bedgrove Dynamos
Downley Dynamos White
Flackwell Heath Minors
Holmer Green Minors
Marlow Youth
Risborough Rangers
Westwood Park Utd

Under 10 Green group

Aylesbury Utd Juniors
Chesham Athletic
Chesham Utd Youth
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer
Haddenham Youth
Prestwood Colts
Seer Green Utd
Thame Boys

Under 10 Blue group

Bedgrove Dynamos Youth
Chinnor Youth
Crendon Corinthians
Downley Dynamos Green
Marlow Royals
Naphill FC
Wendover Juniors

Under 10 Yellow group

AFC Lightning / Beaconsfield Town Colts
Aylesbury Utd Junior Colts
Flackwell Heath scorpions
Holmer Green Colts
Hughenden Valley
Penn & Tylers Green
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
Risborough Rangers Yellow / Haddenham Colts

Under 11 Unallocated.

Bourne End JSC
Bucks CC Colts
Cookham Dean Colts

Under 11 Red group

Beaconsfield Town Lions
Cookham Dean
Downley Dynamos Dragons
Flackwell Heath Minors
Haddenham Youth
Hughenden Valley
Marlow Youth
Penn & Tylers Green
Tring Tornadoes JSC Red
Wendover Junior

Under 11 Green group

AFC Lightning
Aylesbury Utd Juniors
Bedgrove Dynamos
Bourne End JSC
Chalfont St Peter
Chesham Athletic
Marlow Royals
Radnage Raiders
Thame Tigers Boys

Under 11 Blue group

Beaconsfield Town Colts Tigers
Bedgrove Dynamos Athletic
Chesham Utd Blues
Crendon Corinthians
Downley Dynamos Vikings
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer Whites
Holmer Green Minors
Naphill
Penn & Tylers Green Rangers
Risborough Rangers Colts
Tring Tornadoes JSC Green

Under 11 Yellow group

Bedgrove Dynamos Youth
Chinnor Youth
Flackwell Heath Scorpions
Haddenham Colts
Prestwood Colts
Risborough Rangers
Stokenchurch Juniors
Totteridge
Tring Tornadoes JSC Blue
Wendover Junior Colts Red

Under 11 White group

Aylesbury Utd Juniors Colts
Bedgrove Dynamos Colts
Bourne End JSC Colts
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer Blues
Hughenden Hawks
Penn & Tylers Green Colts
Seer Green Utd
Thame Tigers Youth White
Wendover Junior Colts Black
Wycombe Saints

Under 11 Black group

AFC Lightning Bolts
Beaconsfield Town Pumas
Chesham Utd Clarets
Downley Dynamos Colts
FC Holyport
Hughenden Ospreys
Marlow Town
Risborough Rangers Youth
Stokenchurch Juniors Colts
Thame Tigers Youth Red
Tring Tornadoes JSC White
Wendover Junior Black

Under 12 Unallocated.

Beaconsfield Town Utd
Chinnor Colts
Marlow Oaks
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
Prestwood Colts

Under 12 Red group

Beaconsfield Town
Bedgrove Dynamos
Chalfont Saints Blues
Chinnor Youth
Downley Dynamos Greens
George Green Juniors
Haddenham Youth
Hughenden Valley
Ruislip Rangers Blues
Thame Boys
Westwood Park

Under 12 Green group

AFC Lightning
Aylesbury Utd Juniors
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth
Berkhamsted Raiders Blues
Chalfont Wasps
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer
Holmer Green Minors
Marlow Youth
Penn & Tylers Green FC
Wendover Juniors

Under 12 Blue group

Berkhamsted Raiders White
Bucks CC
Chesham Utd Clarets
Chesham Utd Generals
Crendon Corinthians Black
Marlow Royals
Taplow Utd Youth
Tring Tornadoes JSC Trojans
Westwood Park Colts
Windsor Royals Youth

Under 12 Yellow group

Aylesbury Utd Juniors Colts
Berkhamsted Raiders Yellows
Bourne End JSC Colts
Chesham Athletic
Flackwell Heath Scorpions
Haddenham Colts
Penn & Tylers Green Rangers
Risborough Rangers Colts
Totteridge
Widmer End
Wycombe Saints

Under 12 White group

Beaconsfield Town Colts
Bedgrove Dynamos Colts
Berkhamsted Raiders Purple
Chalfont Saints Greens
Crendon Corinthians Orange
Downley Dynamos Whites
Hale Leys Utd
Hughenden Hawks
Marlow Town
Wendover Junior Colts
Widmer End Utd

| Under 7 rules | Under 8 rules | Under 9 rules | Under 10 rules | Under 11 & U12 rules

| Privacy Policy | Advertise here | Search

Site founded 1999 © 1999 to 2014 - the contents of this website are copyright South Bucks Mini Soccer Conference, BucksFootball.co.uk or respective owners where indicated.