This weekend’s fixture schedule (13th Jan)

Mini Soccer fixtures scheduled to be played Sunday 13th January 2019.

Home team v Away team

Scheduled games for U7

Holmer Green Minors U7 v Hazlemere Youth Centre Community U7
Marlow Utd U7 v Chesham Athletic U7
Prestwood Colts U7 v Chesham Utd Youth U7
Tring Tornadoes Eagles & Kestrels U7 v Penn & Tylers Green U7
Wendover Juniors U7 v Tring Tornadoes Falcons & Hawks U7
Beaconsfield Town U7 v Flackwell Heath Minors U7
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer U7 v Bourne End JSC U7
Hughenden Valley U7 v Marlow Youth U7
Naphill FC U7 v Downley Dynamos U7
Seer Green Utd U7 v Risborough Rangers U7
Bedgrove Dynamos U7 v Hale Leys Utd U7
Chinnor Youth / Stokenchurch U7 v Thame Boys U7
Haddenham Youth U7 v Marlow Royals U7
Pitstone & Ivinghoe U7 v Aylesbury Utd Juniors / Bedgrove Dynamos Youth U7
Thame Youth U7 v St Johns Sports FC U7

Scheduled games for U8

Crendon Corinthians U8 v Penn & Tylers Green U8
Downley Dynamos U8 v Haddenham Youth U8
Hazlemere Youth Centre Community FC U8 v Beaconsfield Town U8
Marlow Youth U8 v Bedgrove Dynamos U8
Risborough Rangers U8 v Wendover Juniors U8
Bourne End JSC U8 v Flackwell Heath Minors U8
Chesham Utd Youth U8 v Risborough Colts U8
Chinnor Youth U8 v Thame Boys U8
Holmer Green Minors U8 v Hale Leys Utd U8
Widmer End U8 v Pitstone & Ivinghoe U8
AFC Lightning / Chesham Utd Clarets U8 v Penn & Tylers Green Rangers U8
Aylesbury Utd Juniors Green U8 v Bedgrove Dynamos Youth U8
Flackwell Heath Scorpions U8 v Gerrards Cross & Fulmer U8
Haddenham Youth Colts U8 v Prestwood Colts Panthers / Wendover Colts U8
Hughenden Valley U8 v Thame Youth U8
Marlow Royals U8 v Crendon Utd / Risborough Utd U8
Thame Rangers U8 v Marlow Utd U8

Scheduled games for U9

Chalfont Saints Rhinos / Lions U9 v Naphill FC U9
Henley Lions U9 v Chesham Utd Youth U9
Penn & Tylers Green U9 v Beaconsfield Town U9
St Johns Sports FC U9 v Bedgrove Dynamos U9
Bourne End JSC U9 v Downley Dynamos U9
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer U9 v Thame Boys U9
Holmer Green Minors U9 v Chesham Athletic U9
Risborough Rangers U9 v Wendover Juniors U9
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth U9 v Prestwood Colts U9
Crendon Corinthians U9 v Flackwell Heath Minors U9
George Green Juniors/AFC Lightning U9 v Hughenden Valley U9
Seer Green Utd U9 v Haddenham Youth U9
Gerrards Cross Rangers / Penn & Tylers Rangers U9 v Beaconsfield Town Colts U9
Pitstone & Ivinghoe U9 v Stokenchurch Juniors U9
Thame Youth U9 v Chesham Athletic Colts U9
Widmer End Utd / Wycombe Saints U9 v Risborough Rangers Colts/ Wendover Youth U9

Scheduled games for U10

Downley Dynamos Whites U10 v Bedgrove Dynamos U10
Haddenham Youth Red U10 v Marlow Youth U10
Hale Leys Utd U10 v Beaconsfield Town U10
Wendover Juniors Youth U10 v Risborough Rangers U10
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth U10 v Tring Tornadoes U10
Hughenden Valley U10 v Aylesbury Utd Juniors U10
Penn & Tylers Green U10 v Crendon Corinthians U10
Thame Boys U10 v Chesham Athletic U10
Beaconsfield Town Colts U10 v Chinnor Youth U10
Bourne End JSC U10 v Holmer Green Minors U10
Flackwell Heath Scorpions U10 v Chesham Utd / Prestwood Colts U10
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer U10 v Wycombe Saints U10
AFC Lightning needs a buddy U10 v Marlow Utd Lions U10
Downley Dynamos Greens U10 v Aylesbury Utd Juniors Youth U10
Marlow Royals U10 v Wendover Juniors/Haddenham Youth Yellow U10
Stokenchurch Juniors U10 v Risborough Rangers Colts U10

Scheduled games for U11

Bedgrove Dynamos U11 v Marlow Youth U11
Delaford Colts U11 v Berkhamsted Raiders Red U11
Downley Dynamos Predators U11 v Chalfont Saints Cobras U11
Holmer Green Minors U11 v Flackwell Heath Minors U11
Taplow Utd U11 v Risborough Rangers U11
Beaconsfield Town U11 v Thame Boys U11
Downley Dynamos Tiempos U11 v Ruislip Rangers Clarets U11
Flackwell Heath Dragons U11 v Tring Tornadoes Hawks U11
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer Eagles U11 v Prestwood Colts U11
Seer Green Utd Red U11 v Bourne End JSC U11
AFC Lightning U11 v Bedgrove Dynamos Youth U11
Burnham Junior Jaguars Blue U11 v Gerrards Cross & Fulmer Falcons U11
Chesham Athletic U11 v Crendon Corinthians U11
Haddenham Rangers U11 v Westwood Park U11
Marlow Royals U11 v Risborough Rangers Colts U11
Naphill FC U11 v Seer Green Utd Blue U11
Penn & Tylers Green U11 v Pitstone & Ivinghoe U11
Wendover Juniors Red U11 v Bedgrove Dynamos Colts U11
Chinnor Youth U11 v Beaconsfield Town Colts U11
Downley Dynamos Mercurials U11 v Aylesbury Utd Juniors White U11
Haddenham Colts U11 v Thame Youth U11
Hughenden Valley U11 v Prestwood Panthers U11
Marlow Town U11 v Flackwell Heath Scorpions U11
Penn & Tylers Green Rangers U11 v Holmer Green Colts U11
Totteridge U11 v Chesham Athletic Colts U11
Wendover Juniors Black U11 v Aylesbury Utd Juniors Green U11

Scheduled games for U12

AFC Lightning U12 v Holmer Green Minors U12
Aylesbury Utd Juniors Youth U12 v Marlow Royals U12
Berkhamsted Raiders Green U12 v Beaconsfield Town Reds U12
Chesham Athletic U12 v Thame Boys U12
Risborough Rangers U12 v Bedgrove Dynamos U12
Chalfont St Peter U12 v Berkhamsted Raiders Yellow U12
Chinnor Youth U12 v Wendover Juniors U12
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer Falcons U12 v Penn & Tylers Green Rangers U12
Ruislip Rangers Blues U12 v Bourne End JSC U12
Stokenchurch Juniors U12 v Harefield Utd U12
Aston Clinton Colts Panthers U12 v Gerrards Cross & Fulmer Blues U12
Beaconsfield Town Tigers U12 v Chesham Utd Youth Blues U12
Bedgrove Dynamos Athletic U12 v Totteridge U12
Downley Dynamos Vikings U12 v Naphill FC U12
Risborough Rangers Colts U12 v Flackwell Heath Scorpions U12
Aston Clinton Cobras U12 v AFC Lightning Bolts U12
Aylesbury Utd Juniors Colts U12 v Hughenden Hawks U12
Downley Dynamos Colts U12 v Marlow Town U12
Haddenham Colts U12 v Bedgrove Dynamos Youth U12
Stokenchurch Juniors Colts U12 v Wycombe Saints U12
Wendover Juniors Youth U12 v Prestwood Colts U12
Beaconsfield Town Pumas U12 v Radnage Raiders U12
Penn & Tylers Green FC Colts U12 v FC Holyport U12
Risborough Rangers Youth U12 v Wendover Juniors Colts U12
Thame Colts U12 v Chesham Utd Youth Clarets U12